Relación de participantes al Taller Camino a la Acreditación

NOMBRE CONSTANCIA
1 Aceves Lenin Antonio Díaz CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-059-0820-313
2 Arce Rodríguez Lourdes Margarita CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-060-0820-314
3 Arellano Juan Emiliano CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-061-0820-315
4 Domínguez Cobián Mariana Elizabeth CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-063-0820-317
5 Espinoza Ríos Elvia Guadalupe CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-064-0820-318
6 García Rosa Eugenia Gómez CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-065-0820-319
7 Gómez Cea Nadia Valeria CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-066-0820-320
8 Gutiérrez Sánchez Araceli CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-067-0820-321
9 Hidalgo Rasmussen Carlos Alejandro CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-068-0820-322
10 Juárez González José Alejandro CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-069-0820-323
11 López Borbón Diana Gissela CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-070-0820-324
12 López Gaspar Denis Arturo CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-071-0820-325
13 López Santillán Georgina Guadalupe CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-072-0820-326
14 Moreno Figueroa Guillermo CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-073-0820-327
15 Ospina Betancourt John Mario CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-074-0820-328
16 Pérez Amezcua Luis Alberto CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-075-0820-329
17 Pérez Vargas Edna Daniela CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-076-0820-330
18 Prieto Becerra Jorge Antonio CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-077-0820-331
19 Reyes Solórzano Laura Isabel CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-078-0820-332
20 Rodríguez Chávez Hugo Concepción CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-079-0820-333
21 Romero Onofre María de los Ángeles CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-080-0820-334
22 Rujano Silva Martha Leticia CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-081-0820-335
23 Zepeda Javier Antonio Orozco CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-082-0820-336
22 Cortez Torres Abel CONST-TALL-INICIA-ACRE-083-0820-337
NOMBRE CONSTANCIA
1 Luis Basterra Mendoza CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-077
2 Oscar Iván Carrillo Cardos CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-078
3 Roberto Carlos Carvajal Moreno CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-080
4 José Francisco Castillo Baeza CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-081
5 Diana Castillo Escoto CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-082
6 Cinthia Elvira Cruz Escudero CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-083
7 Nidia Elizabeth Cuán Martínez CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-084
8 Rosana Díaz Arjona CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-085
9 Adriana Estrella Pacheco CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-086
10 María Consuelo Gómez Manzano CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-087
11 Suemy González Dorantes CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-088
12 Juana Mateos de la Higuera García Uceda CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-090
13 Marcela Montero Mendoza CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-091
14 Ninsue Peregrina Azmitia CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-093
15 María de Lourdes Pérez Cruz CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-094
16 Rubén Eloy Reyes Ramírez CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-095
17 Manuel Francisco Soberanis Holguín CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-096
18 Oscar José Manuel Urrutia Lazo CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-097
19 Luis Jorge Urzaiz Duch CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-098
20 Julián Zarate Ojedconstancias CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0716-099

NOMBRE CONSTANCIA
1 Miriam Elizabeth Aguilar Badillo CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-050
2 María Cristina Aguirre Sáenz CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-051
3 José Arturo Aranda Zamudio CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-052
4 Beatriz Balderas Arjón CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-053
5 Irma Leticia Canel Winder CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-054
6 Elba Illeana Cervantes López CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-055
7 Hermelinda Cervantes Sánchez CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-056
8 Guillermo De Avila Rosas CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-057
9 Ivonne Escalera Leyva CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-058
10 Héctor Alejandro Esparza Nieto CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-059
11 Fausto García Rodríguez CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-060
12 Omar Guzmán Banda CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-061
13 Albina Martínez Reyes CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-062
14 Jorge Iván Monárrez Favela CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-063
15 Juan Muñoz Rentería CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-064
16 Omar Ortega Herrera CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-065
17 Samuel Salvador Ramírez Cortez CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-066
18 Andrea Ramos de la Vega CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-067
19 Velia Aurora Rodríguez Rodríguez CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-069
20 Patricia Ruiz Haros CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-070
21 Arantxa Torres Ovalle CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-071
22 Antonio Vázquez Jáquez CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-072
23 Antonio Vázquez Jáquez CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-073
24 Guillermo Vázquez Maldonado CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-074
25 Gregorio Zúñiga Reyes CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-075
26 Luis Arturo Dávila de León CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0116-076
NOMBRE CONSTANCIA
1 Carlos Ignacio López Bravo CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-025
2 Ricardo Manuel Ovilla López CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-026
3 Carmen Guadalupe Marín Levario CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-027
4 María ElisenaSánchez Román CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-028
5 María Gabriela López Suarez CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-029
6 Minerva YoimyCastañeda Seijas CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-030
7 Rodrigo Guzmán Encino CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-031
8 José Camilo González Pólito CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-032
9 Abelardo Pérez Hernández CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-033
10 Luz Helena Horita Pérez CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-034
11 Georgina Cantoral Trejo CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-035
12 Angélica Moreno Méndez CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-036
13 Misael Juárez Hernández CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-037
14 Georgina Méndez Torres CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-038
15 María Jane Rivas Damián CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-039
16 Karen Victoria Mayares Moreno CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-040
17 Miguel Ángel Castellano Pérez CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-041
18 Christel Ayanegui León CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-042
19 Irma Leticia Cancino Sangeado CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-043
20 Jaime Arias Gómez CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-044
21 Nancy Jared Trejo Hernández CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-045
22 David Aguilar Gómez CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-046
23 Maribel Hernández Núñez CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-047
24 José Arturo Corona Ruiz CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-048
25 Emiliano Hernández López CONST-TA-CAM-AC-0415-049

NOMBRE CONSTANCIA
1 María José Vázquez de la Mora CONS-TA-CAM-AC-0315-020
2 Paris Gómez Vázquez CONS-TA-CAM-AC-0315-021
3 Lina Ivel Acebo Arciniega CONS-TA-CAM-AC-0315-022
4 Elizabeth García Marroquín CONS-TA-CAM-AC-0315-023
5 Tzitzitlini Martínez Marsch CONS-TA-CAM-AC-0315-024

  NOMBRE CONSTANCIA
1 Concepción Baxín Melgoza TA-CAM-AC-0115-009
2 Claudia Iveth Becerra Lugo TA-CAM-AC-0115-010
3 Joaquín Chávez Espinoza TA-CAM-AC-0115-011
4 Gerardo G. León Barrios TA-CAM-AC-0115-012
5 Héctor Jaime Macías Rodríguez TA-CAM-AC-0115-013
6 Elvia Mercedes Méndez Fregozo TA-CAM-AC-0115-014
7 Ma. De Jesús Montoya TA-CAM-AC-0115-015
8 Reyna García Carlos TA-CAM-AC-0115-016
9 Gustavo R. Torres Ramírez TA-CAM-AC-0115-017
10 Héctor Villanueva Gutiérrez TA-CAM-AC-0115-018
11 Rocío A. Villanueva Urueta TA-CAM-AC-0115-019

NOMBRE CONSTANCIA
1 María Alejandra Sánchez Vázquez TA-CAM-AC-0115-001
2 Marco Antonio Meza León TA-CAM-AC-0115-002
3 Nina Alejandra Martínez Arellano TA-CAM-AC-0115-003
4 Elsa Villegas Moran TA-CAM-AC-0115-004
5 Mónica Lacavex Berumen TA-CAM-AC-0115-005
6 Nelly Calderón de la Barca Guerrero TA-CAM-AC-0115-006
7 Karla Nadia Morales Moreno TA-CAM-AC-0115-007
8 Jesus Antonio Padilla Sánchez TA-CAM-AC-0115-008

NOMBRE INSTITUCIÓN DE ADSCRIPCIÓN CONSTANCIA
1 Aguirre Hernández Irasema Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León TA-CAM-AC-1014-001
 2 Aguirre Rodríguez Dulce María del Carmen Universidad Autónoma de Sinaloa TA-CAM-AC-1014-002
3 González Arciniega Guadalupe de Jesús Universidad Autónoma de Nayarit TA-CAM-AC-1014-005
 4 Mandujano Sandoval Enrique Escuela de Periodismo Carlos Septién García TA-CAM-AC-1014-007
5 Navarro Arroyo Mariano Emmanuel Universidad Panamericana TA-CAM-AC-1014-008
 6 Naveda Alonso Eva Rebeca Universidad del Valle de Puebla TA-CAM-AC-1014-009
 7 Pacheco Metelín Juan Manuel Instituto Campechano TA-CAM-AC-1014-010
 8 Sánchez Aguilar María Enock Instituto Campechano TA-CAM-AC-1014-011
 9 Zárate Hernández Mónica Universidad Anáhuac Puebla TA-CAM-AC-1014-012
 10 Karla Nadia Morales Moreno Universidad Autónoma del Estado
de Baja California
TA-CAM-AC-1014-013
 11 Yazmín Vargas Gutiérrez INSTRUCTORA TA-CAM-AC-1014-014